Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BERLE AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.2%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+284.2%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7PS
← Back to All Properties