21, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+120.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+18.9%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+5.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1