Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 56, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+38.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties