Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-37.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
-11.3%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,205
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,205
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties