5, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,333
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£41,667 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£208,333-16.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Other
-£41,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+44.1%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Other
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Other
Sale #1