Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTMORLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+10.5%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+11.4%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 4 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2LX
← Back to All Properties