Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MENTMORE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+31.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6UX
← Back to All Properties