Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+22.0%
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+66.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+39.8%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,663 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,337
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties