Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£41,615 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-35.7%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,615
Sold on 28 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties