Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEATON CRESCENT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+39.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+9.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 0HU
← Back to All Properties