42, HILL STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+124.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+2.6%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1