Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, RUSCOTE, CROSS OAK ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£625,000
+30.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+231.0%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3NA
← Back to All Properties