23, BEECHFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£171,000+17.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+158.9%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+43.6%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1