26, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2YH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+44.3%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+220.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-45.0%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1