Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 216, 14, PLAZA BOULEVARD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
+57.3%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-38.9%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5RS
← Back to All Properties