40, MILTON DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950-2.6%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+234.8%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.7%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1