Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR PARK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+27.7%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0EP
← Back to All Properties