Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+52.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
-3.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 6 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties