44, MOUNT LANE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950-8.1%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1