Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+10.5%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+121.4%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+128.6%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0PQ
← Back to All Properties