2, TEBBUTT LODGE, CLARENCE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+0.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,450
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1