Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WHINFELL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 8JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 8JE
← Back to All Properties