Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROBOTHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,250
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£46,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,250
+53.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RH
← Back to All Properties