Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HILTON ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE, STAFFORDSHIRE
WV10 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,750
+29.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 February 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 7AN
← Back to All Properties