Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-0.4%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+85.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+67.8%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+14.5%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4EZ
← Back to All Properties