65, THINGWALL ROAD EAST, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 3UZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+219.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1