37, CHARLECOTE CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.5%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+190.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+49.9%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1