Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GULLIVER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+55.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 23 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GR
← Back to All Properties