Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FULLERTON WAY, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£459,950
+73.6%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+152.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7TD
← Back to All Properties