Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HEBDEN MOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+329.2%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9QW
← Back to All Properties