Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LUNT AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+35.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-1.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7LZ
← Back to All Properties