Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORRIS CLOSE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+12.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4EN
← Back to All Properties