Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PORTLAND ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 4GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-22.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+240.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,900
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 4GN
← Back to All Properties