Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TEAL CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 17 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3NR
← Back to All Properties