Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORCOTT CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+24.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4AH
← Back to All Properties