Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.0%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+64.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties