Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£176,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+88.7%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£176,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,700
+75.1%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£85,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+55.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+40.4%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DU
← Back to All Properties