24, KINGSWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+127.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+20.3%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1