Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BEECH COURT, STATION ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+0.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,500
+45.1%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+116.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7AG
← Back to All Properties