Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-22.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
-1.2%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties