Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£179,950
+33.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+87.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties