FLAT 32, REEVES COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,000-10.7%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+164.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+18.0%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1