Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, HOWARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7UZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£209,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£775,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£209,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£565,100
+22.8%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Terraced
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+23.0%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+236.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£224,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7UZ
← Back to All Properties