Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDSANDS CENTRE, CREWE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,367,974
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£6,867,974 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£10,367,974
+196.2%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Other
+£6,867,974 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500,000
Sold on 17 January 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NE
← Back to All Properties