Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£234,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£552,000
+73.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£234,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
+15.5%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties