Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-24.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties