Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, HIGHFIELD COURT, 15, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,100
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£9,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,100
-8.0%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+197.5%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1BL
← Back to All Properties