Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-4.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,750
+13.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+69.2%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+55.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 29 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties