21, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+10.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+126.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+9.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1