Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARTINGTON CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
-6.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-11.8%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 19 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7FX
← Back to All Properties